La SportBreizh Élites - Et. 2: Rankings - News

La SportBreizh Élites – Et. 2: Rankings – News

Maxime Jolly (WB-Fybolia Morbihan) won, this Saturday, the second stage of La SportBreizh Élites-Trophée France Bleu Breizh Izel (National Elite), disputed between Douarnenez and Plougastel-Daoulas (Finistère) over a distance of 134.2 kilometers . He was ahead of Clément Alléno (Dinan Sport Cycling) and Nicolas Silliau (UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure).
Titouan Margueritat (CC Périgueux Dordogne) remains leader of the event.

Ranking of the 2nd stage:
1. * JOLLY Maxime (FRA/1) FYB the 134.2 km in 3h33’40” (average 37.684 km/h)
2. * ALLENO Clement (FRA/1) DSC at 03”
3. * SILLIAU Nicolas (FRA / 2) UCB at 06 ”
4. * GACHIGNARD Thomas (FRA / 1) SOJ at 11”
5. LE CLEC’H Lomig (FRA/1) CAM ”
6. CAM Maxime (FRA/1) DSC at 38”
7. BENNETT Stefan (FRA/1) FYB ”
8. LE PENNEC Guerand (FRA/1) VCPL at 41”
9. MARGUERITAT Titouan (FRA/1) CCP ”
10. LE NY Jean Louis (FRA/1) FYB at 01’19”
11. * VEISTROFFER Baptiste (FRA/1) VCPL at 01’21”
12. BAGUELIN Jocelyn (FRA/1) FYB at 01’45”
13. LAGNET Gari (FRA/1) SOJ ”
14. DAVID Nicolas (FRA/1) VAN ”
15. GUICHARD Mickaël (FRA/1) FYB ”
16. SCHMIDT Fabien (FRA/1) UCB ”
17. DAUPHIN Florian (FRA/1) VCPL ”
18. Damien POISSON (FRA/1) DSC ”
19. RALLE Anthony (FRA/1) DSC ”
20. *BODARD Damien (FRA/1) SOJ”
21. * STEVANT Malo (FRA/1) VCPL ”
22. MASTER Florian (FRA/1) L53 ”
23. BUISSON Julien (FRA/1) UVL ”
24. CHANDEMERLE Hugo (FRA/1) DSC ”
25. RAPITEAU Florian (FRA/1) L53 ”
26. ZEHNICH Dorian (FRA/1) UVA at 01’52”
27. *POIRIER Clement (FRA/1) SOJ”
28. CHAN TSIN Romain (FRA/1) UPB at 01’55”
29. * SIMON Yohann (FRA / 1) UPB at 01’57”
30. CADIOU Raphaël (FRA / 2) MIX at 01’59”
31. CHASSAGNE Thomas (FRA / 1) GSCB at 02’01”
32. BERTRAND Corentin (FRA/1) GSCB at 02’05”
33. * MAHOUDO Nolann (FRA / 1) VCPL at 02’07”
34. O’CONNOR Calum (GBR/1) CCP at 02’16”
35. RUPNIK Jure (SLO / 1) VAN at 02’21”
36. TEISSEIRE Clement (FRA/2) VAL”
37. KAKIZAKI Eugene (JPN / 1) VAL at 02’25”
38. * MEAL Theo (FRA / 1) TBC at 09’29”
39. PATAT Clement (FRA/1) UPB ”
40. GERBAUD Guillaume (FRA/1) UVL ”
41. * CLOUAIRE Raphael (FRA/2) TBC ”
42. * TANGUY Hugo (FRA / 1) VAN at 09’40”
43. LEVASSEUR Jordan (FRA / 1) VCR at 10’16”
44. CLEMENT Erwan (FRA/1) UVL ”
45. DUCROCQ Joris (FRA/2) UVA ”
46. ​​APRIL Thomas (FRA/1) UVL ”
47. * BOILEAU Killian (FRA/2) VAL”
48. * MORVAN Lucas (FRA/2) UCB ”
49. *LESNE Robin (FRA/2) VVC”
50. * PROTIN Celian (FRA/1) UVA ”
51. DEMEAUTIS Matthew (FRA/1) T16 ”
52. * FILLION Erwann (FRA/1) MPM”
53. * PLUSQUELLEC Yann (FRA/1) MIX ”
54. * BODNAR Bastien (FRA/2) UVA ”
55. * ROUXEL Maxime (FRA/1) CAM ”
56. *THE BOT Enzo (FRA/1) VVC”
57. * LAURENT Alexandre (FRA/2) MIX ”
58. *MOREQUELLEC Quentin (FRA/2) VVC”
59. * MARIE Octave (FRA/1) VCR ”
60. * DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel (FRA/1) SOJ”
61. * BRISARD Alexandre (FRA/2) VAL”
62. VEZIE Valentin (FRA/1) CAM ”
63. *MALGORN Adrien (FRA/2) VVC”
64. * MOULIN Alan (FRA / 2) UCB at 10’27”
65. FAVENNEC Titouan (FRA / 2) UCB at 10’28”
66. * LANGELLA Lilian (FRA/1) GSCB ”
67. MALLE Nicolas (FRA/1) TBC ”
68. * DREAU Vincent (FRA/2) MIX ”
69. LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin (FRA/1) VCR ”
70. * WEINGARTEN Luc (FRA/1) T16 ”
71. RENAULT Maxime (FRA/1) TBC ”
72. GUILLON Celestin (FRA/1) L53 ”
73. LE GOOD Johan (FRA/1) DSC ”
74. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck (FRA/1) VAN ”
75. * BEAUNE Mavric (FRA/1) UPB ”
76. DARRACQ Mael (FRA/1) MIX ”
77. FIEFVEZ Rudy (FRA / 1) T16 at 10’44”
78. GARCIA Louis Guillaume (FRA / 2) CCP at 16’55”
79. * ROME Axel (FRA/1) SOJ”
80. * BERNARD Simon (FRA/2) L53 ”
81. CHAPLAIN Lucas (FRA/1) CCP ”
82. COUVIGNY Pierre (FRA/1) MPM ”
83. * ZOLOPA Louis (FRA/1) GSCB ”
84. * THOUEIL Alexis (FRA/1) GSCB ”
85. DE JONCKHEERE Johan (FRA/1) UVA ”
86. * BRICE Aurélien (FRA/2) UVA ”
87. * DROUET Victor (FRA/2) MPM”
88. * CORNU Benjamin (FRA/1) TBC ”
89. * DUPUIS Noa (FRA/2) VAL ”
90. BERNARD Viannay (FRA/1) VAL ”
91. * MUSSET Owen (FRA/2) VVC ”
92. * CARIOU Julian (FRA/2) VVC ”
93. * BOLGIANI Ugo (FRA/2) VAN ”
94. LAMY Julien (FRA/1) CCP ”
95. PASQUET Aurelien (FRA/1) CCP ”
96. BRENTERCH Erwan (FRA/1) VAN ”
97. * GUILBERT Clement (FRA/2) MPM ”
98. RIO Maxime (FRA/1) CAM ”

Give up:
* BOULET Enzo (FRA/1) CAM
JOLIBERT Clement (FRA/1) GSCB
BAREILLE Bastien (FRA/1) T16
* LE BOETEZ Clement (FRA/1) T16
* SOUCHON Antonin (FRA/1) T16
* DELARUE Max (FRA/2) VCR
KOWALSKI Dylan (FRA/1) VCR
OOSTHUIZEN Jason (RSA/1) VCR
CAUDOUX Alexandre (FRA/1) UVL
* MORIN Dylan (FRA/2) MIX

General classification :
1. MARGUERITAT Titouan (FRA/1) CCP the 227.9 km in 5h56’00” (average 38.41 km/h)
2. LE CLEC’H Lomig (FRA/1) CAM at 18”
3. CAM Maxime (FRA/1) DSC at 37”
4. BENNETT Stéfan (FRA/1) FYB at 43”
5. RAPITEAU Florian (FRA / 1) L53 at 01’33”
6. MASTER Florian (FRA/1) L53 at 01’48”
7. DAUPHIN Florian (FRA / 1) VCPL at 01’50”
8. BUISSON Julien (FRA/1) UVL at 01’52”
9. * STEVANT Malo (FRA / 1) VCPL at 02’10”
10. GUICHARD Mickaël (FRA / 1) FYB at 04’16”
11. BAGUELIN Jocelyn (FRA/1) FYB at 04’38”
12. * VEISTROFFER Baptiste (FRA/1) VCPL at 04’45”
13. LE PENNEC Guerand (FRA/1) VCPL at 04’53”
14. LE NY Jean Louis (FRA/1) FYB at 04’57”
15. * ALLENO Clement (FRA / 1) DSC at 05’01”
16. DAVID Nicolas (FRA/1) VAN at 05’07”
17. * MAHOUDO Nolann (FRA / 1) VCPL at 05’35”
18. POISSON Damien (FRA / 1) DSC at 06’40”
19. O’CONNOR Calum (GBR/1) CCP at 07’09”
20. SCHMIDT Fabien (FRA / 1) UCB at 07’26”
21. LAGNET Gari (FRA / 1) SOJ at 11’11”
22. * POIRIER Clement (FRA / 1) SOJ at 11’30”
23. ZEHNICH Dorian (FRA/1) UVA at 11’44”
24. DUCROCQ Joris (FRA / 2) UVA at 11’49”
25. CADIOU Raphaël (FRA / 2) MIX at 12’10”
26. CHAN TSIN Romain (FRA / 1) UPB at 12’42”
27. GERBAUD Guillaume (FRA / 1) UVL at 12’51”
28. GUILLON Celestin (FRA / 1) L53 at 13’35”
29. PATAT Clément (FRA / 1) UPB at 18’52”
30. * CLOUAIRE Raphaël (FRA / 2) TBC at 19’05”
31. * JOLLY Maxime (FRA / 1) FYB at 19’17”
32. * SILLIAU Nicolas (FRA / 2) UCB at 19’23”
33. * GACHIGNARD Thomas (FRA / 1) SOJ at 19’28”
34. AVRIL Thomas (FRA/1) UVL at 19’38”
35. * LESNE Robin (FRA / 2) VVC at 19’46”
36. BERTRAND Corentin (FRA / 1) GSCB at 19’47”
37. * MALGORN Adrien (FRA / 2) VVC at 19’48”
38. VEZIE Valentin (FRA/1) CAM at 20’05”
39. * LAURENT Alexandre (FRA / 2) MIX at 20’10”
40. DEMEAUTIS Matthieu (FRA/1) T16 at 20’16”
41. * WEINGARTEN Luc (FRA / 1) T16 at 20’24”
42. RALLE Anthony (FRA / 1) DSC at 21’02”
43. CHANDEMERLE Hugo (FRA/1) DSC ”
44. * BODARD Damien (FRA/1) SOJ”
45. * SIMON Yohann (FRA / 1) UPB at 21’14”
46. ​​RENAULT Maxime (FRA/1) TBC at 21’16”
47. TEISSEIRE Clement (FRA / 2) VAL at 21’38”
48. RUPNIK Jure (SLO/1) VAN”
49. * MOULIN Alan (FRA / 2) UCB at 21’41”
50. KAKIZAKI Eugene (JPN / 1) VAL at 21’42”
51. CHASSAGNE Thomas (FRA / 1) GSCB at 22’23”
52. LEVASSEUR Jordan (FRA / 1) VCR at 23’00”
53. * ROME Axel (FRA/1) SOJ at 26’42”
54. * DROUET Victor (FRA / 2) MPM at 27’02”
55. LAMY Julien (FRA/1) CCP at 28’07”
56. * CORNU Benjamin (FRA / 1) TBC at 28’09”
57. MALLE Nicolas (FRA / 1) TBC at 28’10”
58. * LANGELLA Lilian (FRA / 1) GSCB at 28’27”
59. * MEAL Theo (FRA / 1) TBC at 28’46”
60. * TANGUY Hugo (FRA / 1) VAN at 28’57”
61. CLEMENT Erwan (FRA/1) UVL at 29’33”
62. *THE BOT Enzo (FRA/1) VVC”
63. * MORVAN Lucas (FRA/2) UCB ”
64. * PROTIN Celian (FRA/1) UVA ”
65. * ROUXEL Maxime (FRA/1) CAM ”
66. * BRISARD Alexandre (FRA/2) VAL”
67. * DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel (FRA/1) SOJ”
68. * FILLION Erwann (FRA/1) MPM”
69. * DREAU Vincent (FRA / 2) MIX at 29’45”
70. FAVENNEC Titouan (FRA/2) UCB ”
71. * BEAUNE Mavric (FRA/1) UPB ”
72. DARRACQ Mael (FRA/1) MIX ”
73. * PLUSQUELLEC Yann (FRA/1) MIX at 29’49”
74. LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin (FRA / 1) VCR at 30’01”
75. FIEFVEZ Rudy (FRA/1) T16 ”
76. * BODNAR Bastien (FRA / 2) UVA at 30’02”
77. * MARIE Octave (FRA/1) VCR at 30’06”
78. * PLUSQUELLEC Quentin (FRA / 2) VVC at 30’15”
79. * BOILEAU Killian (FRA / 2) VAL at 30’35”
80. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck (FRA/1) VAN ”
81. LE BON Johan (FRA / 1) DSC at 30’50”
82. GARCIA Louis Guillaume (FRA / 2) CCP at 36’12”
83. CHAPLAIN Lucas (FRA/1) CCP ”
84. * THOUEIL Alexis (FRA/1) GSCB ”
85. * DUPUIS Noa (FRA/2) VAL”
86. * BERNARD Simon (FRA/2) L53 ”
87. COUVIGNY Pierre (FRA/1) MPM ”
88. * BRICE Aurélien (FRA/2) UVA ”
89. DE JONCKHEERE Johan (FRA/1) UVA ”
90. BERNARD Viannay (FRA/1) VAL ”
91. * BOLGIANI Ugo (FRA/2) VAN ”
92. BRENTERCH Erwan (FRA/1) VAN ”
93. PASQUET Aurelien (FRA/1) CCP ”
94. * CARIOU Julian (FRA/2) VVC ”
95. RIO Maxime (FRA/1) CAM ”
96. * ZOLOPA Louis (FRA / 1) GSCB at 36’51”
97. * MUSSET Owen (FRA / 2) VVC at 37’01”
98. * GUILBERT Clément (FRA / 2) MPM at 37’42”

Ranking of the best climber:
1. ALLENO C. DSC 30 pts
2. MASTER F. L53 11
3. GACHIGNARD T. SOJ 10
4. RAPITEAU F. L53 8
5. MARGUERITAT T. CCP 6
6. STEVANT M. VCPL 6
7. BAGUELIN J. FYB 6
8. SILLIAU N. UCB 3
9. LE CLEC’H L. CAM 2
10.CAM M.DSC 2
11. THE NY J. FYB 2
12. DAUPHIN F. VCPL 1
13. LE PENNEC G. VCPL 1
14. JOLLY M. FYB 1
15. DEMEAUTIS M. T16 1
16. THE E.VVC BOT 1

Ranking of Gwenojenn:
1. JOLLY M. FYB 10 pts
2. GACHIGNARD T. SOJ 10
3. ALLENO C.DSC 3
4. BAGUELIN J. FYB 2
5. SILLIAU N. UCB 1

Ranking of the best young rider:
1. STEVANT Malo VCPL the 227.9 km in 5h58’10”
2. VEISTROFFER Baptiste VCPL at 02’35”
3. ALLENO Clement DSC at 02’51”
4. MAHOUDO Nolann VCPL at 03’25”
5. POIRIER Clement SOJ at 09’20”
6. CLOUAIRE Raphaël TBC at 16’55”
7. JOLLY Maxime FYB at 17’07”
8. SILLIAU Nicolas UCB at 17’13”
9. GACHIGNARD Thomas SOJ at 17’18”
10. LESNE Robin VVC at 17’36”
11. MALGORN Adrien VVC at 17’38”
12. LAURENT Alexandre MIX at 18’00”
13. WEINGARTEN Luc T16 at 18’14”
14. BODARD Damien SOJ at 18’52”
15. SIMON Yohann UPB at 19’04”
16. MOULIN Alan UCB at 19’31”
17. ROME Axel SOJ at 24’32”
18. DROUET Victor MPM at 24’52”
19. CORNU Benjamin TBC at 25’59”
20. LANGELLA Lilian GSCB at 26’17”
21. MEAL Theo TBC at 26’36”
22. TANGUY Hugo VAN at 26’47”
23. THE BOT Enzo VVC at 27’23”
24. MORVAN Lucas UCB at 27’23”
25. PROTIN Celian UVA”
26. ROUXEL Maxime CAM ”
27. BRISARD Alexandre VAL ”
28. DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel SOJ ”
29. FILLION Erwann MPM ”
30. DREAU Vincent MIX at 27’35”
31. BEAUNE Mavric UPB ”
32. PLUSQUELLEC Yann MIX at 27’39”
33. BODNAR Bastien UVA at 27’52”
34. MARY Octave VCR at 27’56”
35. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin VVC at 28’05”
36. BOILEAU Killian VAL at 28’25”
37. THOUEIL Alexis GSCB at 34’02”
38. DUPUIS Noa VAL”
39. BERNARD Simon L53 ”
40. BRICE Aurélien UVA ”
41. BOLGIANI Ugo VAN ”
42. CARIOU Julian VVC ”
43. ZOLOPA Louis GSCB at 34’41”
44. MUSSET Owen VVC at 34’51”
45. GUILBERT Clément MPM at 35’32”

Classification by teams:
1. OC LOCMINÉ-WB FYBOLIA MORBIHAN FYB in 17h55’26”
2. VCP LOUDEAC VCPL at 15”
3. DINAN SPORT CYCLING DSC at 04’52”
4. LAVAL CYCLING 53 L53 at 09’30”
5. SOJASUN HOPE ACNC SOJ at 25’06”
6. UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES-TEAM U 87 UVL at 26’55”
7. CYCLO CLUB PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE CCP at 27’50”
8. UC BRIOCHINE BLUE MERCURY UCB at 40’53”
9. COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN-U CAM at 41’01”
10. GSC BLAGNAC-VS 31 GSCB at 44’13”
11. US STE AUSTREBERTHE PAVILLY BARENTIN UPB at 45’22”
12. VELOCIPEDIC UNION OF DAWN UVA at 45’40”
13. UCK DE VANNES VAN at 48’16”
14. TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TBC at 53’38”
15. OCEANE TOP 16 T16 at 53’42”
16. ENTENTE MORLAIX-QUIMPERLÉ MIX at 54’27”
17. VELOCE VANNETAIS-LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE BLC VVC at 1h01’41”
18. VELO SPORT VALLETAIS VAL at 1h05’27”
19. VÉLOCE CLUB ROUEN 76 VCR at 1h06’51”
20. MOYON PERCY MANCHE NORMANDY MPM at 1h25’21”

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.